agen bola terpercaya
Liga Emas bandar bola
12pasbet Agen Judi Bola, Bandar Bola, Agen Bola, Sbobet, Ibcbet
Agen dominoQQ, bandar poker online, capsa susun terpercaya Bandar Q, Domino QQ, Bandar Adu Q, Poker Online
Agen Domino qq, Judi Poker Terbaik, Poker Online Terpercaya Bandar Capsa, Judi capsa, Bandar Q, Capsa susun

Maniac Nurses 1990

Judi Poker  Bandar Poker Terbaik  Judi Domino
Rates : 13

Maniac Nurses 1990


Maniac Nurses 1990


Directed by: Léon Paul De Bruyn (as Harry M. Love)

Actors: Susanna Makay, Hajni Brown, Celia Farago

Country: Belgium | Hungary | USA

Also known as: Maniac Nurses Find Ecstasy, Bloodsucking Freaks II,

Description: Hot and sexy nurses walk around in lacy lingerie, seducing patients, and then brutally torture and kill them using zombied specialists.

Review: Studio «Troma» known primarily for the film ” Blood Sucking freaks ,” released in 1990 is extremely kitschy trash- horror called ” Maniac Nurses find ecstasy .” As expected , the film is primitive . No wonder that the filmmakers have gone as far as possible from the art on the screen leaving only a very shoddy operation and extravagant characters. Actually, in my opinion, this film is the apotheosis of kitsch. Images created in ” Maniac nurses ‘ long entered the film industry when it was necessary to create an additional effect , shock or shock the viewer.

The image created in the film is a beautiful young lady in a stunning outfit , able to kill their own kind . Kitsch characteristic that plays on our most primitive feelings. In this case we have a way of sort of the Amazons , and very sexy. Not only is the basic garment girls lacy lingerie , stockings, garter , which look great on elastic hips, so to all other ladies are skilled killers. This image operates two basic emotions or feelings of the person if you want , in particular eroticism and desire for violence. Of course, these emotions are incorporated in each of us, but in this case kitsch bring them to the limit. In ” Maniac nurses ‘ refers to the apotheosis of these emotions when sex is not a pleasure , and violence becomes so routine and boring that the meaning is lost in the ongoing executions .

The plot in this film becomes not so important , but nevertheless present. And it is that in some strange hospital corrupted to limit women torturing and killing their patients to satisfy their desires . I do not even think there is a sense in more detail about it tell. I want to dwell on those cons that make the film so disgusting that such questionable masterpieces as “Sex android ” or ” Slaughterhouse ” looks much more interesting and plausible, even though the value of these films can argue . But back to the downside . The first and in my opinion the nastiest – unrealistic events. Of course , I understand that the creators wanted to spit on this realism , they were shooting a film is not behind this . But if in this case not to say openly that you shoot horror story , the viewer is configured to show a bit as it should be. The most important ingredient in the films of the genre is trash humor . I have already mentioned in one of my previous reviews that without humor is impossible to watch these movies . I do not intend to depart from this principle in the future.

Google Trends:


Random videos